Ji Min

Official Website
YouTube
Twitter
Facebook
Type
person

Real Stage : Shin Ji Min
Stage Name : Jimin
Birth Date : 8 January 1991
Height : 160 cm
Weight : 43 kg
Position : Leader, Dancer, Rapper, Guitarist

  goKPOP  ·  © 2016